Vytisknout

Žákyně

Disciplína

Jméno

Ročník

Výkon

Rok

60m

Dana Křepelová

1989

8,12

2004

150m

Dana Křepelová

1989

19,20

2004

300m

Vladimíra Cimbolincová

1999

43,98

2014

800m

Sára Heroldová

1998

2:29,48

2012

1500m

Sára Heroldová

1998

5:14,95

2012

60m př.

Sabina Gerlická

1990

10,79

2005

100m př.

Lucie Pávková

1989

21,70

2004

200m př.

Lucie Pávková

1989

38,51

2004

výška

Sára Heroldová

1998

1,54

2013

tyč

Lucie Pauli

1997

2,60

2012

dálka

Jana Konopová

1981

4,53

1996

koule 3kg

Lenka Ledvinová

1985

12,23

2000

disk 1kg

Lenka Ledvinová

1985

29,18

2000

oštěp 500g

Lucie Pauli

1997

16,32

2012

kladivo 3kg

Jarmila Ledvinová

1987

46,98

2002

míček 150g

Michaela Drachovská

1986

47,0

1999

pětiboj

       

sedmiboj

Lucie Pauli

1997

2576

2013

čtyřboj kat.III

Valdimíra Cimbolincová

1999

1865

2012

čtyřboj kat. IV

Sára Heroldová

1998

1901

2013

štafeta 4x60m

Křepelová, Pávková, Drkulová, Bendová

 

33,3

2004

štafeta 3x300m

Ledvinová, Kitzbergerová, Heidlerová

 

2:39,0

2000

 

Žáci

Disciplína

Jméno

Ročník

Výkon

Rok

60m

Štěpán Rottenborn

2000

7,68

2014

150m

Štěpán Rottenborn

2000

18,15

2014

300m

Luboš Mastný

1999

39,40

2014

800m

Martin Pivoňka

1996

2:05,59

2011

1500m

Michal Pelc

1987

4:34,8

2002

60m př.

Jiří Váchal

1999

11,24

2012

100m př.

Ondřej Brožík

1995

17,32

2010

200m př.

       

1500m př.

Martin Pivoňka

1996

4:56.82

2011

2000m př.

       

výška

Petr Vorlíček

1984

1,65

2000

tyč

Jan Tauer

1995

2,40

2010

dálka

Tomáš Svoboda

1985

5,60

2000

koule 3kg

Václav Svoboda

2001

9,07

2014

koule 4kg

Martin Feder

1998

11,52

2013

disk 1kg

Jan Tauer

1995

24,14

2010

oštěp 600g

Ondřej Brožík

1995

30,97

2010

kladivo 4kg

Martin Feder

1998

39,18

2013

míček 150g

Jan Ekstein

1983

60,00

1998

pětiboj

Jiří Váchal

1999

1307

2012

devítiboj

Jan Tauer

1995

3427

2010

čtyřboj kat. III

Martin Pivoňka

1996

1603

2010

čtyřboj kat. IV

Martin Pivoňka

1996

2352

2012

štafeta 4x60m

Šatek, Ekstein, Simkovič, Ježek

 

30,3

1998

štafeta 3x 300m

Svoboda, Poul, Friebel

 

2:14,0

2000

 

Dorostenky

Disciplína

Jméno

Ročník

Výkon

Rok

60m

Jana Thomayerová

1982

8,0

1997

100m

Marta Krutinová

1971

12,8

1986

200m

Jana Thomayerová

1982

26,22

1997

400m

Vlasta Voláková

1949

58,7

1966

800m

Vlasta Voláková

1949

2:16,8

1967

1500m

Renata Lišková

1975

4:55,49

1991

3000m

Veronika Nováková

1971

10:45,9

1988

100m př.

Lucie Suchá

1983

16,08

1984

400m př.

Ivana Černíková

1975

64,68

1991

výška

Veronika Čadová

1974

1,74

1991

tyč

Lucie Pauli

1997

2,30

2013

dálka

Miroslava Pitrová

1960

539 cm

1978

trojskok

       

koule 3kg

Lenka Ledvinová

1985

15,86

2003

koule 4kg

Lenka Ledvinová

1985

14,03

2003

disk 1kg

Lenka Ledvinová

1985

38,68

2002

oštěp 500g

Lucie Staňková

1997

31,47

2013

oštěp 600g

Lucie Suchá

1968

30,12 m

1984

kladivo 3kg

Lenka Ledvinová

1985

64,06

2002

kladivo 4kg

Lenka Ledvinová

1985

58,63

2002

sedmiboj

Martina Bozděchová

1994

3042

2013

4x100m

Pazourová, Mužíková, Zeujecová, Krutinová

 

55,3

1988

4x400m

       

štafeta 4-3-2-1

Gerlická, Kadlecová, Hessová, Bendová

 

2:33,24

2009

 

Dorostenci

Disciplína

Jméno

Ročník

Výkon

Rok

100m

Jan Mazanec

1982

10,84

2002

200m

Jan Mazanec

1982

21,38

2002

400m

Jan Mazanec

1982

47,00

2002

800m

Petr Bahenský

1971

1:55,36

1990

1500m

Stanislav Kokaisl

1987

4:06,32

2005

3000m

Jiří Šimek

1969

9:08,8

1986

110m př.

Ondřej Brožík

1995

16,12

2012

400m př.

Jan Mazanec

1982

52,08

2002

2000m př.

Jiří Šimek

1969

6:18,63

1986

výška

Matěj Klukan

1995

1,99

2014

tyč

Jan Tauer

1995

3,10

2012

dálka

Jan Mazanec

1982

6,90

2000

trojskok

Zdeněk Weber

1971

13,68

1990

koule 5kg

Martin Feder

1998

12,91

2014

koule 6kg

František Novák

1967

11,83

1986

koule 7,26kg

       

disk 1,5kg

Martin Feder

1998

34,05

2014

disk 1,75kg

Martin Feder

1998

29,25

2014

disk 2 kg

František Novák

1967

30,78

1986

oštěp 700g

Jan Tauer

1995

39,94

2012

oštěp 800g

František Novák

1967

51,76

1985

kladivo 5kg

Martin Feder

1998

50,04

2014

kladivo 6kg

Martin Feder

1998

41,02

2014

kladivo 7,26kg

Radek Nápravník

1967

21,16

1985

desetiboj

Jan Tauer

1995

5684

2014

4x100m

Weber, Mlnařík, Svoboda, Anderle

 

46,8

1988

4x400m

Weber, Bauer, Bahenský, Šimek

 

3:41,2

1988

štafeta 4-3-2-1

Pivoňka, Gerlický, Tauer, Váchal

 

2:02,39

2012